Thalia Soriano
Behavior Technician - General
Biography
Thalia Soriano is a Behavior Technician - General practicing in Visalia, CA
She has not yet shared a personalized biography with Doctor.com.
Summary
Specialties
Languages Spoken
EnglishMedical Specialties
- Behavior Technician
Accepts New Patients: Yes
Payment Options
Payment DetailsReviews
Average Rating:
Number of Reviews: 0
Most Recent Review: None
Number of Reviews: 0
Most Recent Review: None
Office & Staff Evaluation Not rated
Not rated
Not rated
Not rated
Not rated
Not Rated
Locations
Affiliated Practices
Practice
5445 W Sweet DrVisalia, CA 93291
Practice Colleagues
Aleysa Solis, - Behavior Technician
Diannetae Lawrence, - Behavior Technician
Audrey Faucett, - Behavior Technician
Victor Barragan, - Behavior Technician
Juan Andrade-gar, - Behavior Technician
Corinne Stricker, - Behavior Technician
Wendy Delacruz, - Behavior Technician
Stephanie Rosales-esp, - Behavior Technician
Gabriela Pena, - Behavior Technician
Kelsee Gilkison-gallo, - Behavior Analyst, Behavior Technician
Procedures & Services
Procedures & Treatments Offered
Commonly Prescribed Medications
Thalia Soriano has not yet listed the medications that she commonly prescribes.
Accepted Insurance
Accepted Insurance
Thalia Soriano has not yet specified the insurance plans she accepts.